1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Uralan | 1:1 | FK Ore | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Luch | 3:0 | Metall | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
KamAZ | 0:0 | Anzhi | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
5.500 · Vyacheslav Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
D.Makh | 2:1 | Arsena | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
SKA-En | 0:1 | Tomsk | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
7.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
NKN | 0:0 | Cherno | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
1.500 · Ravil Valiev |
Khimki | 1:1 | Metall | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
G-G Iz | 1:1 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
700 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Lokomo | 1:2 | Sokol | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2004
|
||||
5.800 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Lisma | 0:1 | Terek | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2004
|
||||
2.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 28 | 40 | 75 | |
2 | Sokol | 27 | 26 | 57 | |
3 | KamAZ | 28 | 5 | 53 | |
4 | Khimki | 28 | 10 | 49 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 14 | 48 | |
6 | Orel | 28 | 11 | 48 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 28 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula | 28 | 3 | 38 | |
10 | Anzhi | 28 | -1 | 37 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 27 | 1 | 37 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | L. Chita | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
15 | Chernomorets Nv. | 28 | 0 | 35 | |
16 | Met-Kuz | 27 | -5 | 29 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 28 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Uralan | 28 | -12 | 29 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 28 | -18 | 27 | |
20 | Baltika | 27 | -15 | 25 | |
21 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 27 | -23 | 18 | |
22 | Lisma-Mordovia | 27 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...