1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Metall | 2:2 | Lukoil (13.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(10.) FK Ore | 3:2 | Bryans (15.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Khimki | 3:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(19.) Metall | 1:2 | SKA-En (18.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
(3.) Sparta | 1:1 | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Kuban | 2:0 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Fakel | 1:0 | Luch (4.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) D.Makh | 2:0 | Amur B (11.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Chkalo | 3:2 | Ural (5.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Avanga | 0:0 | Petrot (17.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksey Nikolaev |
(2.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Sokol (22.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | KamAZ | 10 | 17 | 20 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Orel | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | Ural | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
11 | Anzhi | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | L. Chita | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Amur | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
14 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | Petrotrest | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
19 | Chkalovets-1936 | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
20 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | -7 | 5 | |
21 | Met-Kuz | 10 | -15 | 4 | |
22 | Sokol | 9 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...