1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Fakel | 1:0 | Lokomo (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(19.) Metall | 2:0 | Amur B (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Kuban | 0:0 | Ural (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Mikhail Bukin |
(20.) Metall | 1:1 | Petrot (21.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FK Ore | 0:0 | D.Makh (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov |
(10.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Lukoil (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Chkalo | 0:0 | Bryans (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Radik Akhmadullin |
(12.) Avanga | 0:1 | Sparta (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(7.) Khimki | 1:0 | SKA-En (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | KamAZ | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Ural | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Khimki | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Amur | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Anzhi | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | L. Chita | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Orel | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Chkalovets-1936 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 5 | -10 | 2 | |
21 | Petrotrest | 5 | -13 | 1 | |
22 | Sokol | 4 | -5 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...