1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.400 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(20.) Sparta | 1:0 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Mashuk | 1:0 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Bryans | 1:0 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Pavel Kulalaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Sodovi (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(14.) SKA-En | 2:1 | D.Makh (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:0 | Ural (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Khimki | 3:0 | Terek (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Balt. | 1:0 | Metall (22.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Angush | 3:0 | Lada (19.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Khimki | 21 | 23 | 43 | |
3 | Ural | 21 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Sibir | 21 | 14 | 37 | |
5 | Volgar-Gazprom | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 21 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | KamAZ | 21 | 10 | 32 | |
9 | Baltika | 21 | -2 | 32 | |
10 | Mashuk | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
11 | Sodovik | 21 | 9 | 31 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 21 | 7 | 30 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
16 | Anzhi | 21 | -6 | 25 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
18 | Orel | 21 | -10 | 21 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 21 | -9 | 20 | |
20 | Lada Togliatti | 21 | -18 | 17 | |
21 | Angusht | 21 | -29 | 11 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 21 | -31 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...