1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 42 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Terek | 2:3 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) Ural | 2:1 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) D.Makh | 0:1 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(17.) Lada | 3:1 | Angush (22.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(21.) Metall | 3:1 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Sibir | 2:1 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Fakel | 0:0 | FK Ore (20.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev |
(6.) Sodovi | 1:3 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Mashuk (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov |
(1.) Kuban | 3:0 | Bryans (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Avanga | 3:1 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
43' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 40 | 67 | 94 | |
2 | Khimki | 40 | 48 | 93 | |
3 | Ural | 40 | 45 | 89 | |
4 | KamAZ | 40 | 26 | 71 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 40 | 26 | 68 | |
6 | Sodovik | 40 | 20 | 63 | |
7 | Sibir | 41 | 19 | 62 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 40 | 0 | 58 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 40 | 5 | 58 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 40 | 7 | 58 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 40 | -2 | 57 | |
12 | Mashuk | 40 | -14 | 54 | |
13 | Baltika | 40 | -13 | 54 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 40 | -14 | 52 | |
15 | Anzhi | 40 | -11 | 50 | |
16 | Dinamo Makhach. | 40 | -2 | 47 | |
17 | Lada Togliatti | 40 | -21 | 45 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 40 | -21 | 42 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 40 | -13 | 40 | |
20 | Orel | 40 | -36 | 34 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 41 | -47 | 21 | |
22 | Angusht | 40 | -69 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...