1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) T.Vlad | 2:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Ural | 1:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Met-En | 1:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
(2.) Sibir | 3:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(8.) Fakel | 1:2 | SHNK (17.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
19.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(6.) FK Niz | 0:3 | Alania (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(7.) Gazovi | 0:2 | Sochi | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 0:0 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Matyunin |
(5.) Mordov | 1:1 | Luch (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) Bryans | 4:2 | Khimki (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.532 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Sibir | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | KamAZ | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Mordovia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Khimki | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Ural | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FK Novgorod | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Metallurg-Enisey | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Baltika | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...