1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sochi | 0:3 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(18.) Gazovi | 1:2 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) Ural | 0:0 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Reznikov |
(13.) Volgar | 2:0 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Alania | 1:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Fakel | 2:1 | T.Vlad (16.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Cherno | 1:1 | Met-En (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:1 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(11.) Khimki | 1:2 | FK Niz (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(15.) Balt. | 0:1 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 27, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 25 | 73 | |
2 | Alania | 36 | 27 | 70 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 15 | 63 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 36 | 11 | 62 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 36 | 23 | 60 | |
6 | Sibir | 36 | 22 | 58 | |
7 | Ural | 36 | 16 | 58 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | 4 | 54 | |
9 | KamAZ | 36 | 9 | 53 | |
10 | Metallurg-Enisey | 36 | 4 | 52 | |
11 | Khimki | 36 | -15 | 45 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | -13 | 44 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 36 | -12 | 43 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 36 | -2 | 41 | |
15 | Baltika | 36 | -13 | 40 | |
16 | Torpedo Vlad. | 36 | -18 | 39 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 36 | -3 | 38 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 36 | -6 | 38 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -21 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...