1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 42 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ural | 2:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SHNK | 0:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(2.) Mordov | 3:1 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
(5.) Bryans | 1:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.132 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(14.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Luch (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Gazovi | 2:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Cherno | 1:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 0:1 | Met-En (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 42 | 26 | 80 | |
2 | Alania | 42 | 26 | 80 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 42 | 17 | 77 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | 19 | 75 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 42 | 10 | 69 | |
6 | Sibir | 42 | 19 | 65 | |
7 | Ural | 42 | 16 | 64 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 42 | 14 | 60 | |
9 | Metallurg-Enisey | 42 | 3 | 60 | |
10 | KamAZ | 42 | 7 | 59 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 42 | -10 | 54 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 41 | -12 | 53 | |
13 | Khimki | 42 | -18 | 49 | |
14 | Torpedo Vlad. | 41 | -15 | 48 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 42 | -2 | 47 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 42 | -5 | 47 | |
17 | Baltika | 42 | -14 | 46 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 41 | -4 | 45 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 41 | -18 | 36 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...