1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sakhal | 0:4 | Tomsk (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 1:1 | Luch (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
87' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sibir | 2:2 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
89' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volga | 0:0 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Tyu | 3:1 | Khimik (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Volgar | 2:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Anzhi | 2:1 | KS (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.450 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 1:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 8 | 3 | 17 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Anzhi | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Gazovik Orenburg | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | KS Samara | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Volgar | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Enisey | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Tyumen | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Volga NN | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | Sibir | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Khimik | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 8 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...