1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Tomsk | 1:0 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dgp | 0:0 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Enisey | 2:0 | Krasn2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Veles | 3:5 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
815 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 67' | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
3:5 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | Rotor (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Volgar | 0:2 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) LIP | 0:4 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Teksti | 2:2 | Akron (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 1:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 2:3 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
69' | ||||
73' | 1:3 | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 18 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | Neftekhimik | 18 | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 18 | 16 | 32 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 18 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 18 | -10 | 26 | |
10 | Baltika | 18 | 4 | 24 | |
11 | KamAZ | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
13 | Enisey | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 1 | 22 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | -12 | 15 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 18 | -27 | 15 | |
19 | Kuban | 18 | -13 | 14 | |
20 | Volgar | 18 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...