1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.743 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Enisey | 1:0 | Dgp (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
733 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
58' | ||||
69' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ORE | 2:1 | Veles (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
648 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KamAZ | 3:0 | LIP (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 1:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 3:0 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
760 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 1:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 1:0 | Teksti (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Akron (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sprtk2 | 3:2 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Orenburg | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Veles Moscow | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
7 | KamAZ | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 6 | -4 | 10 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Enisey | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Baltika | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Kuban | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Volgar | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 6 | -12 | 4 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Dolgoprudnyi | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...