1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Tula | 0:5 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.240 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Krasn2 | 2:2 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
817 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Veles | 2:0 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 1:1 | Rodina (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
745 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
52' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Akron | 1:1 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
254 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Rubin | 2:0 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.190 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 1:0 | VU (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
669 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Shinni | 0:0 | Din.M. (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 2:1 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 20 | 17 | 41 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
4 | Enisey | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | KamAZ | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | Volgar | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Shinnik | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Dinamo Makhach. | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
14 | Veles Moscow | 20 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Kuban | 20 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Ufa | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 20 | -14 | 15 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | -22 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...