1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FK Mla | postponed | SKSu19 (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) ZLNU19 | 1:4 | FC Vik (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) CB U19 | 2:0 | MFK Ka (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Matej Cichra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FC Slo | 2:7 | FC Zbr (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
0:6 | 84' | |||
86' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:7 | |||
(8.) DUKu19 | 1:1 | FK Fry (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(7.) FK Par | 4:0 | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FC Vys | 1:2 | FC Ban (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(11.) SK Sig | 0:2 | ACSu19 (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrava U19 | 11 | 2 | 21 | |
2 | Budejovice U19 | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Karvina U19 | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | SK Slavia U19 | 11 | 13 | 18 | |
7 | Pardubice U19 | 11 | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Sp. Prague U19 | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Dukla Prag U19 | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Frydek U19 | 11 | -9 | 15 | |
11 | M. Boleslav U19 | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Olomouc U19 | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
13 | Jihlava U19 | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Liberec U19 | 11 | -18 | 8 | |
15 | Slovacko U19 | 11 | -16 | 7 | |
16 | Zlin U19 | 11 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...