1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FC Vik | 2:2 | CB U19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
78' | ||||
(6.) SKSu19 | 1:2 | FC Slo (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(15.) 1.FC S | 1:3 | ZLNU19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) SK Sig | 1:0 | FK Par (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Pavel Pospisil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) MFK Ka | 3:2 | FC Vys (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) FK Fry | 1:1 | FK Mla (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Arnost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) ACSu19 | 1:0 | FC Zbr (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FC Ban | 1:1 | DUKu19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
54' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina U19 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 12 | 2 | 22 | |
3 | Budejovice U19 | 12 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Z. Brno U19 | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Sp. Prague U19 | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | SK Slavia U19 | 12 | 12 | 18 | |
8 | Pardubice U19 | 12 | 10 | 18 | |
9 | Dukla Prag U19 | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Olomouc U19 | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
11 | Frydek U19 | 12 | -9 | 16 | |
12 | M. Boleslav U19 | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | Jihlava U19 | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Liberec U19 | 12 | -17 | 11 | |
15 | Zlin U19 | 12 | -14 | 7 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 12 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...