1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CB U19 | 2:1 | FK Par (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) FC Vys | 2:0 | SK Sig (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Arnost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FK Mla | 2:2 | FC Vik (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(2.) FC Zbr | 0:2 | FC Ban (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) SKSu19 | 3:0 | FK Fry (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) DUKu19 | 2:0 | 1.FC S (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Jakub Simacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FC Slo | 1:1 | MFK Ka (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(14.) ZLNU19 | 2:2 | ACSu19 (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
25' | ||||
33' | ||||
42' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
65' | ||||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrava U19 | 15 | 6 | 31 | |
2 | Budejovice U19 | 15 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Sp. Prague U19 | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Dukla Prag U19 | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Z. Brno U19 | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Karvina U19 | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | SK Slavia U19 | 15 | 12 | 21 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 15 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Frydek U19 | 15 | -12 | 19 | |
11 | Pardubice U19 | 15 | 6 | 18 | |
12 | Jihlava U19 | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | M. Boleslav U19 | 15 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Zlin U19 | 15 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Liberec U19 | 15 | -19 | 12 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 15 | -21 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...