1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) MFK Ka | 0:2 | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
(12.) FK Mla | 4:2 | DUKu19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
45+3' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) FC Slo | 2:1 | FC Vys (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
88 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) FC Ban | 1:2 | SK Sig (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) ACSu19 | 5:2 | FC Vik (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) FK Fry | 1:4 | FK Par (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
79' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) FC Zbr | 1:3 | CB U19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) SKSu19 | 4:0 | ZLNU19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 22 | 28 | 48 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 22 | -4 | 37 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 22 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Z. Brno U19 | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
5 | SK Slavia U19 | 22 | 19 | 34 | |
6 | Budejovice U19 | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Dukla Prag U19 | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 22 | 11 | 30 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 22 | 9 | 29 | |
10 | M. Boleslav U19 | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Jihlava U19 | 22 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 22 | -13 | 26 | |
13 | Slovacko U19 | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
14 | Liberec U19 | 22 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | Zlin U19 | 22 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | Frydek U19 | 22 | -25 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...