2. Division A (Phase 1)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 533
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €113k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 10 2. Division A (Phase 1) 23/24
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 16, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Rod.-2 | 1:0 | AVGD | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 12:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar | 1:1 | Cherta | ||||
FK NSK | 0:2 | Teksti | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
S.Kost | 0:1 | Krasn2 | ||||
Irtysh | 1:1 | Chaika | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 2:00 PM | ||||||
Chel | 2:1 | LIP | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Salyut | 0:4 | Forte | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 4:00 PM | ||||||
Bryans | 0:1 | VU | ||||
Rotor | 4:2 | Veles | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 2023 6:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 0:3 | Ufa |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 1)
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
4 | Murom | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 15 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
10 | S. Kostroma | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 1)
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 18 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | M. Lipetsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 5 |