2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Lech R | 3:2 | MKS Ol (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
26' | ||||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Rozwój | 0:0 | Calisi (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Mariusz Zlotek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(14.) Gornik | 4:0 | Energe (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Gajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Chojni | 2:0 | Ruch Z (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(15.) Jarota | 1:1 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(16.) Tur Tu | 2:0 | Raków (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Zagleb | 0:1 | Bytovi (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(17.) Elana | 0:3 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(11.) Gryf W | 1:0 | Chrobr (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytovia Bytow | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | ROW Rybnik | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | Calisia | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Raków | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
5 | Chrobry Glogow | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | Gornik W. | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Chojniczanka | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Rozwój Katowice | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Gryf Wejherowo | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | MKS Olawa | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 3 | 8 | |
14 | Tur Turek | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Z. Sosnowiec | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 8 | -14 | 3 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 8 | 5 | -10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...