2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Ostrov | 3:0 | Gornik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(6.) Warta | 3:2 | Rozwój (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) UKP Zi | 0:1 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(3.) Gornik | 0:3 | Calisi (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) Blekit | 2:2 | Ruch Z (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Raków | 0:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Michal Wos |
(4.) Zagleb | 1:1 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Odra | 1:0 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 0:3 | Gryf W (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 23 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 23 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Gornik W. | 23 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | Z. Sosnowiec | 23 | 8 | 39 | |
5 | Warta Poznan | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Rozwój Katowice | 23 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 23 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Blekitni | 23 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Raków | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | Gryf Wejherowo | 23 | 4 | 30 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 23 | 0 | 30 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
13 | Ostrovia 1909 | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
14 | Odra Opole | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
15 | Calisia | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 | -26 | 17 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 23 | -26 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...