2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Widzew | 1:2 | Olimpi (3.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
16.672 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(10.) Leczna | 5:2 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
962 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
56' | ||||
68' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) ROW 19 | 3:0 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
714 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Gryf W | 1:3 | StalWo (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Siarka | 2:1 | Skra C (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.112 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Elana | 1:2 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Pogon | 1:0 | Ruch (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Karol Rudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Resovi | 1:3 | Rozwój (18.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
705 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Blekit | 0:0 | GKS Be (2.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Piotr Idzik |
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 34 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 19 | 58 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 34 | 14 | 56 | |
5 | Widzew Lodz | 34 | 19 | 55 | |
6 | Pogon Siedlce | 34 | 12 | 51 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 34 | -13 | 46 | |
9 | Gornik Leczna | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
10 | Resovia Rzeszow | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 34 | -16 | 43 | |
12 | Blekitni | 34 | -10 | 41 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | -10 | 40 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 34 | -24 | 39 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 34 | -14 | 34 | |
18 | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | -7 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...