2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 29 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Stal R | 3:3 | KKS 19 (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
45' | ||||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) Chojni | 1:1 | Wigry (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 2:1 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Hutnik | 2:0 | Garbar (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Sokol | 4:1 | Sl. II (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Pogon | 2:2 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(15.) Bytovi | 0:1 | Lublin (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(2.) GKS Ka | 2:1 | Skra C (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
61' | ||||
80' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Lech P | 1:1 | Blekit (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 27 | 35 | 63 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 27 | 24 | 60 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 28 | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 27 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 28 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 28 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | Garbarnia | 27 | -2 | 41 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 27 | 5 | 39 | |
9 | Sokol Ostroda | 28 | 2 | 39 | |
10 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 27 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 0 | 34 | |
13 | Hutnik Krakow | 28 | -18 | 33 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 28 | -15 | 30 | |
15 | Bytovia Bytow | 28 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | Blekitni | 28 | -27 | 28 | |
17 | Olimpia Elblag | 28 | -11 | 25 | |
18 | Lech Poznan II | 27 | -15 | 25 | |
19 | Olimpia Grudz. | 27 | -23 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...