2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Lubin | 1:0 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Hutnik | 3:2 | Lech P (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) Siarka | 4:0 | Znicz (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.112 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 0:1 | GKS Ja (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
558 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) Raduni | 3:3 | Sl. II (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
(17.) Garbar | 2:2 | Lublin (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
74' | ||||
(3.) Kotwic | 0:0 | OKS (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.083 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
982 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(1.) Poloni | 3:2 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2022
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
1.470 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lubin II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Kotwica | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | KKS Kalisz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Olimpia Elblag | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...