2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Znicz | 1:0 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Pogon | 3:2 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
613 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) Hutnik | 1:3 | Raduni (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) GKS Ja | 3:1 | Siarka (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
454 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Lublin (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(17.) Sl. II | 2:3 | Garbar (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
(4.) OKS | 0:0 | Olimpi (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
4.195 · Dominik Sulikowski |
(7.) Pulawy | 2:1 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lech P | 2:1 | Lubin (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 22 | 12 | 41 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | Znicz Pruszkow | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 22 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 22 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Stomil Olsztyn | 22 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 22 | 9 | 35 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | GKS Jastrzebie | 22 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Radunia Stezyca | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 22 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 22 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | Lubin II | 22 | -23 | 22 | |
17 | Siarka T. | 22 | -9 | 22 | |
18 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 22 | -8 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...