3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Baybur | 4:1 | Ayvali (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 13, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Istanb | 4:3 | Balcov (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 13, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mikail Cihangir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
53' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
90+5' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) BBErzu | 1:0 | Silivr (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Beyler | 1:1 | Sakary (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Erbay Aldemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(8.) Orhang | 1:3 | Sandik (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ali Şansalan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) Erzin | 2:0 | Van BB (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Hidayet Yasir Cimen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Kahram | 1:0 | Kayser (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Seser Tuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Etimes | 3:1 | Bergam (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 14, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Serhat Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Ankara | 0:2 | Anadol (5.) | ||
Mon
Dec 15, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ozan Soykan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakaryaspor | 16 | 6 | 30 | |
2 | K.Maras BB | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | A. Üsküdar 1908 | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
4 | Beylerbeyi | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | BB Erzurumspor | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
7 | Erzin Belediye | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
8 | Silivrispor | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
9 | Balcova Yasam | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Orhangazispor | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Bayburt Grup ÖI | 16 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | I. Güngörenspor | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Sandiklispor | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | Bergama Bld | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Etimesgut Bld | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Van BBSK | 16 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Kayseri Seker | 16 | -4 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...