3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Bergam | 2:1 | Beyogl (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Cankay | 0:1 | Sapanc (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Engin Atmaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(3.) Kepez | 2:1 | Malaty (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Bulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) Büyükc | 1:0 | Akhisa (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Göksu Furkan Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Mus 19 | 0:2 | Siirt (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Nigde | 0:1 | Osmani (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(14.) Fatsa | 1:1 | Efeler (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(1.) 68 Aks | 2:1 | Erbaa (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Alkayalar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(13.) Artvin | 1:0 | Bursa (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 16 | 8 | 33 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 16 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Cankaya FK | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
4 | Osmaniyespor FK | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | Efeler 09 SFK | 16 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | B. Yeni Carsi | 16 | 9 | 23 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
9 | Bergama Bld | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
11 | Siirt IÖI | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | M.Arguvan SK | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Bursa Yildirim | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Mus 1984 | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Fatsa Belediye | 16 | 0 | 17 | |
16 | Akhisarspor | 16 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | Erbaaspor | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 16 | -23 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...