3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Mus 19 | 3:1 | Büyükc (9.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Evren Aydogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Fatsa | 3:3 | Erbaa (12.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(18.) Nigde | 1:6 | Efeler (3.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Kepez | 4:0 | Akhisa (14.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Keles | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Cankay | 3:0 | Osmani (15.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(4.) Beyogl | 3:1 | Siirt (11.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45+5' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Artvin | 3:0 | Malaty (17.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Bergam | 2:1 | Sapanc (7.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Esad Sadik Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) 68 Aks | 1:1 | Bursa (8.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
82' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 32 | 29 | 67 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 32 | 27 | 66 | |
3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 32 | 29 | 57 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 32 | 27 | 56 | |
5 | Cankaya FK | 32 | 27 | 56 | |
6 | Artvin Hopaspor | 32 | 7 | 54 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 32 | -2 | 46 | |
8 | Bergama Bld | 32 | 8 | 43 | |
9 | Bursa Yildirim | 32 | 5 | 43 | |
10 | Mus 1984 | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | Tepecik Spor | 32 | -8 | 41 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 32 | -1 | 39 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 32 | -2 | 39 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 32 | -18 | 33 | |
15 | Osmaniyespor FK | 31 | -23 | 31 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 32 | -12 | 28 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 31 | -32 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 32 | -58 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...