3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 14 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Legia | 0:2 | Jagiel (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(8.) Ursus | 4:0 | Huraga (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) LKS Lo | 3:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Concor | 1:0 | Huraga (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lechia | 0:1 | LKS (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Swit N | 0:1 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Cezary Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(9.) Pelika | 2:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Lubawa | 0:4 | Drweca (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(5.) Widzew | 2:1 | MKS Eł (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 14 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | Legia II | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Drweca NML | 14 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 14 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 14 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | Huragan Morag | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 14 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Aleksandrow L. | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 14 | -18 | 14 | |
15 | MKS Ełk | 14 | -1 | 14 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 14 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 14 | -25 | 10 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 14 | -44 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...