3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 15 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Jagiel | 2:0 | LKS Lo (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Sokol | 1:1 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
63' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Huraga | 0:4 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(9.) Huraga | 0:0 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo |
(14.) MKS Eł | 1:3 | Concor (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Sokol | 2:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Drweca | 3:2 | Widzew (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
380 · Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) LKS | 1:1 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Malaszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(15.) Ruch | 0:2 | Ursus (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
67' | ||||
0:2 | 68' | |||
70' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 15 | 25 | 37 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 15 | 20 | 32 | |
3 | Legia II | 15 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 15 | 16 | 27 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 15 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 15 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 15 | 7 | 20 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Aleksandrow L. | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 15 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 15 | -20 | 14 | |
16 | MKS Ełk | 15 | -3 | 14 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 15 | -29 | 10 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 15 | -46 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...