3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) GKS Pr | 3:1 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Lech P | 3:1 | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
85' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Wda Sw | 2:2 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Poloni | 1:0 | Swit S (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Vineta | 0:0 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys |
(6.) Gwardi | 2:0 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) KS Chw | 3:1 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcin Zarwalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Jarota | 2:1 | Konin (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 0:3 | Baltyk (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Artur Rozga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltyk Gdynia | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 13 | 2 | 24 | |
5 | GKS Przodkowo | 13 | 15 | 23 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
10 | Pogon II | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
13 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Chwaszczyno | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Wda Swiecie | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
17 | Pogon Lebork | 13 | -12 | 10 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 13 | -25 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...