3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lech P | 4:0 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Chemik | 0:1 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(6.) Elana | 2:1 | Wda Sw (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(17.) Pogon | 0:2 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(14.) Poloni | 0:2 | Gwardi (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(13.) Vineta | 0:1 | Jarota (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(15.) Konin | 4:0 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
64' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Baltyk | 0:3 | GKS Pr (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Pogon | 1:3 | KS Chw (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
32' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 19 | 14 | 38 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 19 | 21 | 38 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 19 | 8 | 36 | |
4 | GKS Przodkowo | 19 | 20 | 36 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 19 | 15 | 34 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 19 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | Baltyk Gdynia | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Chwaszczyno | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Pogon II | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Vineta Wolin | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Polonia Sroda | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
17 | Pogon Lebork | 19 | -21 | 17 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 19 | -42 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...