3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Garbar | 1:2 | JKS 19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) MKS Tr | 5:1 | Sola (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Podlas | 0:0 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Piotr Burak |
(13.) Podhal | 2:4 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Molenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(3.) Avia S | 2:2 | Orleta (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) KSZO | 4:2 | Unia T (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Cosmos | 3:1 | Stal R (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Wierna | 1:1 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Garbarnia | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | C. Nowotaniec | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | JKS Jaroslaw | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Sola Oswiecim | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | MKS Trzebinia | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 6 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...