A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 714
- Foreigners: 15 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
- Most valuable player: Lauri Ketola €25k
Matchday 13 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kuopio | 4:1 | KOPSE | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Olli-Pekka Hämäläinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Vaasan | 3:2 | Ilves | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vahidin Bajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
MaPS | 2:1 | Granku | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Niilo Heikkinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Tikka | 6:1 | HJS | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Gezim Arifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Atlant | 2:2 | HJK He | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Roberto Miranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NoPS | 1:1 | EsPa | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Adnan Brkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FC Hon | 4:2 | MP U19 | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Fazli Suka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SexyPö | 4:3 | Pallok | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Emil Kohvakka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 45' | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
78' | ||||
87' | 4:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
TOVE | 2:0 | Knummi | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksi Mäkinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
PPJ He | 0:4 | Vantaa | ||
Mon
May 6, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
20 · Mikko Mörö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOVE U19 | 13 | 27 | 32 | |
2 | VPS U19 | 13 | 32 | 29 | |
3 | NoPS U19 | 13 | -3 | 21 | |
4 | Ilves U19 | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Tikka U19 | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
6 | EsPa U19 | 13 | -11 | 17 | |
7 | HJS U19 | 13 | -13 | 16 | |
8 | GrIFK U19 | 13 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | MaPS U19 | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | Kirkkonummi U19 | 12 | -28 | 1 |
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantis FC U19 | 12 | 23 | 29 | |
2 | HJK U19 | 13 | 18 | 27 | |
3 | PPJ U19 | 13 | 21 | 23 | |
4 | VJS U19 | 13 | 16 | 23 | |
5 | FC Honka U19 | 12 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | KuPS U19 | 12 | 10 | 19 | |
7 | MP U19 | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
8 | KOPSE U19 | 13 | -20 | 12 | |
9 | Pöxyt U19 | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
10 | PK-35 U19 | 12 | -59 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...