Adrian Basta
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 1, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Nowy Sącz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Adrian Basta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 131 | 8 | 4 | 19 / 1 / - | 9.648' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 601' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 810' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.049' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 406' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 33 | 4 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.970' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.547' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.265' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (8.) | Stilon (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (12.) | Radzionkow (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | H | (14.) | Górnik Polkowice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | H | (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/10 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | H | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 1:0 | 58' | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/11 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | A | (15.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/11 | H | (17.) | Radzionkow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (5.) | 6:2 | 90' | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (17.) | Górnik Polkowice (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (15.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 19' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/11 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/11 | H | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/11 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | Radzionkow (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | H | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/11 | H | (9.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/11 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/11 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/11 | A | (2.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/11 | H | (6.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 6' | 52' | 52' | ||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 30' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (4.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (4.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (2.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 5:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | A | (1.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (18.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (1.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (1.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (1.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (3.) | Sandecja (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | A | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 4:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 42' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/19/17 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 5:2 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (4.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 4:4 | RB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (15.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (10.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4:1 | 78' | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 41' | 64' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/21 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/21 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/21 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 11/17/21 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 216, Starting eleven: 108, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 85, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |