#96 Aleksandr Koksharov
Krasnodar 2
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 20, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Celje
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Pro transfer
- National player: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 2
Stats of Aleksandr Koksharov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 767' | ||
Premier Liga | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 170' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 280' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 244' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 73' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 9/8/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/11/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/15/23 | A | Belarus U21 | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
17 | 3/21/24 | A | Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Moscow (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (2.) | Pari NN (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (2.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (1.) | Pari NN (10.) | 3:4 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/24 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | H | (2.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | A | (3.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:3 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 11 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Murom | 1:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 4:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Murom | 1:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/30/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Ufa | 0:4 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 15 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | Murom | 2:2 | CF | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | RW | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Murom | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | AM | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 4:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/9/23 | A | Ufa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 7/27/23 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/9/23 | A | Dynamo Moscow | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/29/23 | A | Pari NN | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 9/19/23 | H | Dynamo Moscow | 5:3 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/4/23 | H | Pari NN | 3:0 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/1/23 | A | Spartak Moscow | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/12/24 | A | Khimki | 2:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |