Aleksandr Kotlyarov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Ussuriysk, Primorye ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kotlyarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 2 / - / 2 | 19 | 5 | 1.790' | ||||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 1 | 630' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 390' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 300' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | - | 1 | 20' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | 1 | - | 90' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | H | Sodovik | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | A | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Met-Kuz | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/11/08 | H | Rubin 2 | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/08 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/13/08 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Nosta | 5:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5:4 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | Tom Tomsk | 4:1 on pens | GK | 120' | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (4.) | Amur (45.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (47.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (47.) | 2:1 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/10 | A | Sibir | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (7.) | Radian-Baikal (31.) | 2:3 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (47.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (10.) | Radian-Baikal (35.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (38.) | 1:0 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | A | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/2/12 | A | (25.) | Ufa (43.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/12 | H | (25.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (30.) | 1:2 AET | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (42.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/28/13 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 3:2 AET | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/26/14 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/14 | A | Rostov | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/29/14 | A | (12.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | H | (16.) | Loko Liski | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/14 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (40.) | 2:0 | GK | 20' | 20' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (24.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/26/15 | A | (78.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (71.) | Chita (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/17 | A | (32.) | Smena (8.) | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (80.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (4.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/18 | A | (8.) | Tosno (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | H | (82.) | SKA Khabarovsk (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (58.) | Chita (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (37.) | Dinamo Moscow (66.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | (54.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |