Aleksandr Salugin
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 3
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Salugin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 782' | ||||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 152' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 94' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 101' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 87' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 74' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/1/05 | A | FC Moscow | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/5/05 | H | FC Moscow | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/20/05 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/10/05 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/13/05 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/25/05 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/29/05 | H | Khimki | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/5/06 | H | Sp. Kostroma | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/15/06 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/06 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/06 | H | Rubin Kazan | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/06 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/06 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/20/06 | H | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | Mordovia | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | Mordovia | 1:0 | CF | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Gazovik Orenburg | 5:7 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | H | Sibir | 0:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (40.) | Avangard P. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (33.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (25.) | Tekstilshchik (42.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | H | (25.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (46.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/13 | A | (26.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | A | (24.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 67' | 74' | ||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (24.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (26.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (44.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (22.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (27.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (46.) | Ural (9.) | 3:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (25.) | Fakel Voronezh (51.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (10.) | Rostov (35.) | 10:11 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | Ararat Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (73.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:5 on pens | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | May 19, 2006 | 8 | 3 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | - | 11 | 3 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | - | 14 | 6 |