Aleksandr Sukhov
SKA Rostov
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sukhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.824' | ||||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 52' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 224' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 164' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 85' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 180' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 94' | |||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 134' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 10/14/03 | A | Amkar Perm | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/5/03 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/2/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/6/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/14/04 | A | Rostov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/21/04 | H | Rostov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/04 | H | KS Samara | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/04 | A | KS Samara | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | A | FK Yelets | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/11/04 | H | FK Yelets | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/1/05 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/5/05 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/13/05 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:4 | 11' | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/11/05 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/5/06 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/06 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Terek Grozny | 4:1 | 79' | 52' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Terek Grozny | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/26/07 | H | Amkar Perm | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/4/07 | A | Amkar Perm | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | H | KS Samara | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | A | KS Samara | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/07 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/07 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/27/07 | A | Loko Moscow | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Nosta | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | A | KamAZ | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/16/07 | A | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (31.) | Torpedo Vlad. (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (42.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (33.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/11 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | H | (20.) | Baltika (31.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/2/12 | A | (31.) | Volga Uljanovsk (21.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | H | (37.) | Neftekhimik (22.) | 0:1 AET | LB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (20.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:3 on pens | LB | 2 | 120' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (20.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (21.) | Sakhalin (19.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (24.) | Energomash (5.) | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (26.) | 4:5 on pens | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/17 | A | (8.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (87.) | Olimpiets (10.) | 5:2 on pens | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (76.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 5:3 on pens | RM | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (38.) | Chaika Pes. (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | (49.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 9/16/20 | A | (30.) | Leningradets (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 10/21/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (29.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | H | (4.) | Ural (20.) | 3:0 | RM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/21 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (4.) | 1:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/22/21 | A | (48.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | 1:3 on pens | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/27/21 | A | (49.) | Alania Vl. (22.) | 2:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/22 | A | (34.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 11/2/22 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/15/22 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (13.) | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 2/26/23 | H | (18.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |