Aleksey Kontsedalov
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Valuyki, Belgorod ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksey Kontsedalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 4.486' | ||||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.427' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.124' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 962' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 793' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/19/10 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/27/10 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (12.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/25/11 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | H | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (16.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/11 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/11 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:5 | 38' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 21' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 5/3/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/7/12 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (10.) | Alania (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/12 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (14.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/13 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/14 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (16.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | Ural (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 47 | - | - |
Right-Back | 6 | - | - |
Left-Back | 3 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U20 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |