#64 Andrey Ivlev
Fakel Voronezh
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 2006 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Andrey Ivlev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.108' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 625' | ||
Russian Cup | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 332' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 151' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10/22/23 | H | Uzbekistan U17 | 2:4 | DM | 69' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/23 | A | Senegal U17 | 0:0 | DM | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/23 | A | Panama U17 | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (11.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (16.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Pari NN (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | Ural (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/23 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (14.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (11.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/24 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | A | (12.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Zenit II | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Orenburg II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Akhmat II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:1 | 37' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Rostov II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Ural II | 1:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (10.) | Baltika II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (10.) | Akhmat II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (10.) | FShM II (9.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/23 | H | (11.) | Master-Saturn (14.) | 1:4 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (12.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (13.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (14.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (16.) | Ural II (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | H | Sochi | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | A | CSKA Moscow | 0:2 | AM | 40' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/29/23 | H | Orenburg | 0:1 | AM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 9/21/23 | A | Orenburg | 4:2 on pens | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/4/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 5:3 on pens | RW | 67' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/1/23 | A | Sochi | 2:0 | CM | 18' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 8 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
6 | Oct 22, 2023 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
18 | Sep 23, 2022 | 8 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
8 | Jun 2, 2022 | 2 | 2 |