Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
0.67 |
9:20 |
142 |
Away record |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
0.67 |
9:21 |
546 |
Overall balance |
24 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
0.67 |
18:41 |
344 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Jul 19, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Nosta (8.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
1:3 |
2 |
Thu Jul 27, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
KamAZ (6.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
3 |
Thu Aug 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
KS 2 Samara (13.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
5:0 |
4 |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (3.) |
4-5-1 flat |
500 |
1:3 |
5 |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Orenburg-2 (13.) |
4-5-1 flat |
524 |
0:2 |
6 |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ural 2 (12.) |
4-5-1 flat |
250 |
0:1 |
7 |
Fri Sep 1, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mordovia (4.) |
4-5-1 flat |
1.970 |
2:0 |
9 |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (5.) |
4-5-1 flat |
750 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (10.) |
4-5-1 flat |
200 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 24, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (5.) |
4-5-1 flat |
1.000 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (6.) |
4-5-1 flat |
350 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (8.) |
4-5-1 flat |
150 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
KamAZ (7.) |
4-5-1 flat |
800 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
KS 2 Samara (12.) |
4-5-1 flat |
102 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (3.) |
4-5-1 flat |
650 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Orenburg-2 (11.) |
4-5-1 flat |
100 |
0:0 |
18 |
Tue Apr 10, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ural 2 (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Mordovia (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Fri Apr 27, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Fri May 4, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (5.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (6.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Nosta (8.) |
? |
|
0:3 |