#10 Artem Korzhunov
Dinamo Kirov
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 16, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 16, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Chigiri, Amur Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Artem Korzhunov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.469' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.091' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 280' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 98' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Akron-2 | 0:2 | 39' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Orenburg-2 | 2:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/27/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:3 | 90 + 1' | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 3:2 | 1 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | A | Sokol Kazan | 2:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Nosta | 3:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:2 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | H | Pari NN 2 | 5:0 | 68' | 72' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/24 | A | Amkar Perm | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | H | Composite PP | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:1 | LW | 53' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/23 | A | 2DROTS | 2:0 | LW | 27' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (12.) | Khimik Dzer. (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (10.) | Zvezda S-Pb (16.) | 2:3 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | Rodina-M Moscow (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | Torpedo 2 (12.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | FC Tver (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (3.) | Electron (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (3.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 2:3 | LW | 88' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Irkutsk (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (18.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Baltika-BFU (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/25/23 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (5.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (5.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | DinSPb (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |