#33 Artem Romanov
Murom
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-murom.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 6, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Murom, Vladimir ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Artem Romanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | Ufa | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Ufa | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | 2DROTS | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |