#98 Artjom Artjunin
EJL/TJK Legion
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Kalju FC
Detailed stats of Artjom Artjunin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 268 | 18 | 19 | 41 / 1 / 2 | 23.715' | ||||
2023 | Relegation Estland | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 180' | |||
2023 | Esiliiga | 8 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 720' | |||
22/23 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2022 | Esiliiga | 23 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.035' | |||
2021 | Esiliiga B | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
2021 | Premium Liiga | 22 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.920' | |||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2020 | Premium Liiga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.795' | |||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 720' | |||
18/19 | Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.035' | |||
18/19 | Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | |||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.198' | |||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 16 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.412' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2015 | Premium Liiga | 13 | - | - | 2 / 1 / 1 | 1.095' | |||
14/15 | Liga 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 232' | |||
14/15 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
14/15 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2014 | Premium Liiga | 32 | 2 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 2.816' | |||
13/14 | Eesti Karikas | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 480' | |||
13/14 | Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 88' | |||
13/14 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2013 | Premium Liiga | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
12/13 | Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 338' | |||
2012 | Meistriliiga | 30 | - | 5 | 3 / - / - | 2.672' | |||
11/12 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/5/12 | H | Siauliai | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/12/12 | A | Siauliai | 2:1 | CB | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/19/12 | H | Anorthosis | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/26/12 | A | Anorthosis | 3:0 | CB | 68' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/2/13 | A | Bala | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/11/13 | H | Bala | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Cork City | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 11/15/14 | A | San Marino | 0:0 | CB | 74' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 10/5/08 | A | Croatia U19 | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/7/08 | H | Belgium U19 | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 1/20/12 | A | Russia U21 | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 1/26/12 | H | Turkmen. U21 | 3:0 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/12 | A | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:0 | CB | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/16/12 | H | Norway U23 | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/15/13 | H | Türkiye U23 | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/15/13 | H | Azerbaijan | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/31/14 | A | Finland | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/4/14 | A | Iceland | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/12/14 | A | Norway | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 12/27/14 | A | Qatar | 3:0 | CB | 85' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/1/14 | A | La Fiorita | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/8/14 | H | La Fiorita | 7:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/14 | A | Sparta Prague | 7:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/14 | H | Sparta Prague | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (11.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Dunav (12.) | 2:4 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (9.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (7.) | Vitosha (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/18 | A | (6.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | A | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (9.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Cherno More (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | A | (11.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | H | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/19 | A | (10.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3/29/19 | H | (1.) | Vereya (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | H | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/19 | A | (1.) | Vitosha (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/10/19 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/12 | A | (5.) | JK Nomme Kalju (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/7/12 | A | (3.) | Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/10/12 | H | (3.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/14/12 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/21/12 | H | (2.) | Paide (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/28/12 | A | (2.) | Paide (9.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/5/12 | H | (2.) | Kalev (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/19/12 | H | (2.) | Viljandi (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/22/12 | H | (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/9/12 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/12 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/26/12 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/30/12 | H | (3.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/23/12 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/12 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/7/12 | H | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/11/12 | A | (2.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/25/12 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 8/28/12 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 9/18/12 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/22/12 | H | (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/29/12 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/2/12 | H | (2.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/6/12 | H | (2.) | Viljandi (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | Kalev (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/3/12 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/2/13 | H | (2.) | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/13 | A | (3.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/16/13 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/6/13 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/20/13 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/27/13 | A | (3.) | Paide (5.) | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/3/13 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/10/13 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/13 | H | (2.) | Paide (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | FC Infonet (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/24/13 | H | (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/31/13 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/15/13 | H | (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/18/13 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/6/13 | A | (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/20/13 | A | (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/17/13 | A | (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/24/13 | A | (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/28/13 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 10/1/13 | H | (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Paide (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/9/13 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/1/14 | H | (8.) | Paide (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 55' | 87' | |||||||||
2 | 3/8/14 | H | (7.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/15/14 | A | (6.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:8 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/29/14 | A | (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 4/26/14 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/9/14 | H | (4.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/12/14 | A | (3.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/20/14 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/23/14 | H | (3.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/10/14 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 0:7 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/15/14 | H | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 9:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/21/14 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/5/14 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/12/14 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/18/14 | A | (2.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/4/14 | H | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/15/14 | H | (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/18/14 | A | (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:7 | CB | 1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||
26 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/12/14 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/19/14 | H | (2.) | Kalev (10.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/24/14 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:8 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/4/15 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/10/15 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/18/15 | A | (3.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/27/15 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 47' | |||||||||
27 | 8/4/15 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/8/15 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/15/15 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/18/15 | A | (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 53' | 87' | |||||||||
31 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 57' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
33 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/24/15 | H | (2.) | Pärnu (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 11/7/15 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 5:0 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/31/17 | A | (1.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/8/17 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/25/17 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/28/17 | H | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 8:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/5/17 | A | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/2/17 | H | (2.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/17 | A | (2.) | Paide (7.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/19/17 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/22/17 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:9 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/27/17 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/3/18 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/10/18 | A | (8.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/13/18 | H | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/1/18 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/4/18 | H | (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/8/18 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/13/18 | H | (7.) | Paide (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/5/18 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/11/18 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/23/18 | H | (8.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 6/5/18 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/6/20 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/19/20 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/23/20 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/30/20 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/2/20 | A | (9.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
7 | 6/13/20 | A | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/16/20 | H | (9.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/8/20 | A | (8.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 7/12/20 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/20 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/25/20 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/1/20 | H | (9.) | Paide (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/8/20 | A | (9.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/15/20 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/23/20 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | JK Viljandi (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/14/20 | H | (7.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/21/20 | A | Kalev | 0:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/20 | H | Kuressaare | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | JK Trans Narva | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4:3 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/28/21 | H | (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/4/21 | H | (7.) | Paide (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/7/21 | A | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/11/21 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/16/21 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/20/21 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/24/21 | H | (4.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/1/21 | A | (5.) | Paide (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/8/21 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/11/21 | H | (4.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 7:1 | CB | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
13 | 5/15/21 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 5/25/21 | A | (5.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/29/21 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/1/21 | A | (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
14 | 7/4/21 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/17/21 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/1/21 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/14/21 | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/29/21 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/10/21 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/18/21 | H | (5.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 176, Starting eleven: 176, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4/9/22 | A | (7.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/14/22 | H | (7.) | Nomme United (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/18/22 | H | (5.) | Harju JK (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/28/22 | A | (2.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | H | (2.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/8/22 | H | (2.) | FC Elva (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | Harju JK (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/19/22 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/22/22 | A | (2.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/30/22 | H | (2.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/18/22 | A | (2.) | Nomme United (7.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/30/22 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/22 | H | (1.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/18/22 | A | (1.) | Paide U21 (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/22 | H | (1.) | Nomme United (7.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | A | (1.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
23 | 8/13/22 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/20/22 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/27/22 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 7:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/1/22 | A | (2.) | Harju JK (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/5/22 | H | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/22/22 | H | (2.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/5/23 | A | (7.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/12/23 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/18/23 | H | (8.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/2/23 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/9/23 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 4/16/23 | H | (7.) | Viimsi JK (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/23/23 | A | (6.) | Ida-Virumaa (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/27/23 | A | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/8/12 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 5:4 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/26/12 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/12 | A | (7.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 4:3 AET | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 6/12/13 | H | (3.) | Voru JK (108.) | 11:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 10/22/13 | A | (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/13 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/14 | A | (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 0:1 AET | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/17/14 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 6/28/14 | A | Kalev Junior | 0:19 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/20/15 | A | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | H | Paide | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/20 | A | Maksatransport | 0:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/23 | A | JK Tabasalu | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/22/23 | A | (2.) | Harju JK U21 (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Harju JK U21 (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/4/16 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/25/18 | A | Litex Lovech | 0:2 | CB | 59' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | Vereya | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 9/1/11 | H | (30.) | Switzerland U21 (29.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 11/10/11 | A | (43.) | Spain U21 (3.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/31/12 | H | (47.) | Spain U21 (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 6/5/12 | H | (47.) | Georgia U21 (39.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
21 | Nov 15, 2013 | 6 | - | ||
Estonia U23 | |||||
- | Oct 16, 2012 | 3 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
5 | May 30, 2008 | 22 | 1 | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
- | Apr 22, 2008 | 25 | 3 |