Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 67 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | Karacabey Bld (10.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | Kirklarelispor (10.) | 3:1 | 10 | - | - | 1 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Somaspor (8.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Fethiyespor (12.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | Talasgücü Bld (7.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Turgutluspor (4.) | Ergene Velimese (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Eynesil Bld (15.) | Bulvarspor (9.) | 1:0 | 7 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | Silifke Bld (10.) | Amasyaspor FK (8.) | 4:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Bld Kütahya (8.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Nov 19, 2023 | Darica GB (10.) | Erbaaspor (3.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Orduspor 1967 (7.) | Alanya Kestel (5.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |