Belarusian Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 103
- ø-Market value: €30k
Belarusian Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
EBGU | 1:2 AET | BATE | ||
Wed
Jul 11, 2018
- 3:00 PM |
||||
700 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 101' | |||
Orsha | 0:4 | Viteb | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2018
- 4:30 PM |
||||
700 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Lida | 0:3 | FK Min | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM |
||||
590 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Volna | 0:2 AET | Zhodin | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 5:30 PM |
||||
930 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 95' | |||
0:2 | 113' | |||
UAS | 0:5 | Isloch | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 12:00 AM |
||||
650 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
30' | ||||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
EnergM | 0:7 | DMinsk | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 12:00 AM |
||||
650 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
0:7 | 90+1' | |||
Lokomo | 3:2 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 2:30 PM |
||||
850 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Kletsk | 2:4 on pens | Brest | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM |
||||
990 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
111' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 119' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
7531 | 2468 | |||
Belshi | 3:1 | Neman | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM |
||||
930 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Uzda | 2:3 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 3:30 PM |
||||
500 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
SMIA | 1:6 | Gomel | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM |
||||
200 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 59' | |||
1:6 | 78' | |||
Slonim | 1:2 | Gorode | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM |
||||
720 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Naftan | 0:1 | Slutsk | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 4:30 PM |
||||
100 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Smorgo | 0:4 | Torped | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM |
||||
250 · Dmitri Kuradovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
44' | ||||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Slavia | 3:2 | Luch | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 3:30 PM |
||||
2.300 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Underd | 0:11 | ShakhS | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 4:30 PM |
||||
300 · Vladislav Golodukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
0:4 | 31' | |||
0:5 | 35' | |||
0:6 | 37' | |||
0:7 | 40' | |||
0:8 | 42' | |||
0:9 | 45' | |||
0:10 | 47' | |||
0:11 | 61' | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 6 | ||
1 | 5 | ||
- | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
2 | 2 | ||
- | 2 | ||
2 | 2 | ||
- | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...