Campeonato Paulista - Série A1
Brazil
League level:
Regional Championship
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 37 Players 7.8%
- ø-Market value: €1.25m
- ø-Age: 27.0
Complete Campeonato Paulista - Série A1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/249:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Bragantino | 0:1 | Água Santa-SP (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Botafogo-SP | 0:1 | Santos (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) São Paulo | 3:1 | Santo André (3.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Mirassol-SP (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Novorizontino | 1:1 | Palmeiras (2.) | ||||
(2.) São Bernardo | 2:0 | Ituano (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Corinthians | 1:0 | Guarani (4.) | ||||
(3.) Inter Limeira | 2:3 | Portuguesa (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/23/2411:30 PM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | 1:1 | São Paulo | ||||
Wed 1/24/241:30 AM | ||||||
Água Santa-SP | 0:1 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Ituano | 1:0 | Corinthians | ||||
Portuguesa | 1:2 | RB Bragantino | ||||
Thu 1/25/241:30 AM | ||||||
Guarani | 0:0 | São Bernardo | ||||
1:35 AM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 3:2 | Inter Limeira | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Santos | 3:1 | Ponte Preta | ||||
Fri 1/26/241:00 AM | ||||||
Santo André | 0:0 | Novorizontino |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/249:15 PM | ||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:1 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
São Paulo | 1:0 | Portuguesa | ||||
Sun 1/28/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ituano | 0:3 | Guarani | ||||
São Bernardo | 1:0 | Corinthians | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Inter Limeira | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 2:1 | Santos | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | 1:1 | Novorizontino | ||||
Santo André | 0:0 | Água Santa-SP |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/30/2411:30 PM | ||||||
Corinthians | 1:2 | São Paulo | ||||
Wed 1/31/2411:30 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa | 0:2 | Ponte Preta | ||||
RB Bragantino | 0:1 | Palmeiras | ||||
Thu 2/1/241:35 AM | ||||||
Guarani | 2:3 | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Água Santa-SP | 0:1 | Santos | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:0 | Santo André | ||||
Inter Limeira | 2:0 | São Bernardo | ||||
Novorizontino | 2:0 | Ituano |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Água Santa-SP | 2:1 | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Sun 2/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
Corinthians | 1:3 | Novorizontino | ||||
Santo André | 1:2 | RB Bragantino | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Ituano | 0:0 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Santos | 2:0 | Guarani | ||||
Mon 2/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | 3:3 | São Bernardo | ||||
Wed 2/28/2411:30 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa | 0:2 | Palmeiras | ||||
Thu 2/29/241:35 AM | ||||||
Inter Limeira | 0:3 | São Paulo |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/7/2411:00 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | 0:3 | Ponte Preta | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Santos | 1:0 | Corinthians | ||||
Thu 2/8/241:00 AM | ||||||
Novorizontino | 0:2 | RB Bragantino | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
São Bernardo | 1:0 | Portuguesa | ||||
1:35 AM | ||||||
São Paulo | 3:0 | Água Santa-SP | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | 4:0 | Santo André | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 2:0 | Ituano | ||||
Fri 2/9/241:30 AM | ||||||
Guarani | 0:1 | Inter Limeira |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | 2:0 | São Paulo | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:15 AM | ||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:1 | São Bernardo | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Corinthians | 2:0 | Portuguesa | ||||
Inter Limeira | 2:0 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | 2:2 | Santos | ||||
Água Santa-SP | 2:0 | Ituano | ||||
Mon 2/12/2411:00 PM | ||||||
Santo André | 1:1 | Palmeiras | ||||
Tue 2/13/241:00 AM | ||||||
Novorizontino | 2:0 | Guarani |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/14/2411:00 PM | ||||||
Ituano | 1:1 | Mirassol-SP | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
São Paulo | 0:1 | Santos | ||||
Thu 2/15/241:30 AM | ||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:0 | Ponte Preta | ||||
1:35 AM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:4 | Corinthians | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Inter Limeira | 3:1 | Novorizontino | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Guarani | 2:2 | Santo André | ||||
São Bernardo | 0:1 | Palmeiras | ||||
Fri 2/16/241:30 AM | ||||||
Portuguesa | 1:1 | Água Santa-SP |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
São Paulo | 2:2 | RB Bragantino | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Ituano | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Santos | 1:2 | Novorizontino | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 2:2 | Corinthians | ||||
Portuguesa | 1:0 | Guarani | ||||
Mon 2/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Água Santa-SP | 2:1 | Inter Limeira | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
São Bernardo | 1:0 | Santo André |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/248:00 PM | ||||||
Ituano | 0:1 | RB Bragantino | ||||
Novorizontino | 1:0 | Água Santa-SP | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 3:1 | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Santo André | 0:0 | Inter Limeira | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
Santos | 2:1 | São Bernardo | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | 2:1 | Portuguesa | ||||
Guarani | 1:1 | São Paulo | ||||
Mon 2/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Corinthians | 0:1 | Ponte Preta |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/2410:30 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | Guarani | ||||
Sat 3/2/248:00 PM | ||||||
Corinthians | 3:2 | Santo André | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa | 1:0 | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Inter Limeira | 2:0 | Ituano | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
São Bernardo | 2:0 | Água Santa-SP | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Novorizontino | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:0 | Santos | ||||
Mon 3/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
São Paulo | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Santos | 3:2 | Inter Limeira | ||||
Sun 3/10/248:00 PM | ||||||
Guarani | 1:0 | RB Bragantino | ||||
Ituano | 2:3 | São Paulo | ||||
Mirassol-SP | 0:2 | São Bernardo | ||||
Novorizontino | 2:0 | Portuguesa | ||||
Santo André | 1:0 | Ponte Preta | ||||
Água Santa-SP | 0:0 | Corinthians |