RC Celta Fortuna
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2.47 | 41:13 | 53 |
Away record | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1.95 | 35:18 | 394 |
Overall balance | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 2.21 | 76:31 | 223 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD Mutilvera (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Racing (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Palencia (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Izarra (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Pontevedra CF (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Racing Ferrol (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Lealtad (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | R. Valladolid B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ponferradina (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Somozas (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Coruxo FC (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | CD Boiro (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 4:15 PM | H | (3.) | Arandina (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Caudal Dep. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 17, 2016 | 3:45 PM | H | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Mutilvera (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Racing (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.778 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Jan 22, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Palencia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 29, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Izarra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pontevedra CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 11, 2017 | 3:45 PM | H | (3.) | Racing Ferrol (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Lealtad (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | R. Valladolid B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 11:45 AM | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Somozas (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Coruxo FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Boiro (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arandina (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Caudal Dep. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun May 21, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | Valencia B | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat May 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | Valencia B | 4-2-3-1 | 12.000 | 3:1 |