Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Znicz | 2:4 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(13.) Stal M | 2:2 | Jagiel (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Szydlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) LKS Lo | 1:0 | Cracov (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emilia Szymula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
(2.) Pr U19 | 4:2 | Resovi (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
2' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 41' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Neptun | 2:5 | Motor (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Wisla | 2:0 | UKS SM (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) MKS Po | 1:0 | GKS Be (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(8.) Korona | 3:1 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Monika Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table Central Youth League - East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Progres U19 | 12 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | Legia U19 | 12 | 22 | 29 | |
3 | UKS SMS U19 | 12 | 18 | 28 | |
4 | Jagiellonia U19 | 12 | 21 | 22 | |
5 | Motor U19 | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Korona U19 | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | MKS Polonia U19 | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Cracovia U19 | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Resovia U19 | 12 | -8 | 17 | |
10 | LKS U19 | 12 | -8 | 16 | |
11 | Wisla U19 | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Znicz U19 | 12 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Mielec U19 | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 12 | -18 | 7 | |
15 | Belchatow U19 | 12 | -15 | 5 | |
16 | Neptun U19 | 12 | -29 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...