Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 22 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Zagleb | postponed | Korona (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) Wisla | postponed | Lech P (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Hutnik | 3:2 | Gdynia (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Pogon | 3:2 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) Legia | 2:6 | Slask (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
2:5 | 65' | |||
2:6 | 72' | |||
(13.) UKS SM | 1:1 | Cracov (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
(5.) Gornik | 2:0 | Lechia (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sylwia Biernat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla U19 | 24 | 21 | 50 | |
2 | Slask U19 | 24 | 22 | 48 | |
3 | Pogon U19 | 24 | 22 | 47 | |
4 | Lubin U19 | 24 | 14 | 46 | |
5 | Gornik U19 | 24 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Legia U19 | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Cracovia U19 | 24 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | Escola V. U19 | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | Lech U19 | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Jagiellonia U19 | 24 | 14 | 31 | |
12 | Gwarek U19 | 24 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | UKS SMS U19 | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
14 | Lechia U19 | 24 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Korona U19 | 24 | -21 | 18 | |
16 | Hutnik U19 | 24 | -61 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...