Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 22 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Slask | 3:0 | Gdynia (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Escola | 1:3 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emilia Szymula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Jagiel | 2:4 | Korona (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
(13.) UKS SM | 7:0 | Hutnik (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Agnieszka Plaskocinska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 1:2 | Lech P (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Lechia | 0:3 | Wisla (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(12.) Cracov | postponed | Zagleb (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Pogon | postponed | Legia (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Central Youth League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask U19 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Wisla U19 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Legia U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Korona U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Lech U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Cracovia U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | UKS SMS U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
8 | Lubin U19 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Jagiellonia U19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | Gornik U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Escola V. U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Hutnik U19 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
13 | Pogon U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Lechia U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Gwarek U19 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...